Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden


Uitslag feestrit (Puzzelrit) Harkema

23-08-2011 te Harkema

Uitzetter: Wolter de Jong

Controleur: Jan van der Meer

 

 


Uitslag Puzzelklasse

Plaats

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Strafpunten

1

Siep Kooistra

Marijke Kooistra

211

2

M van der Veen

J. Spinder

286

3

Meint

Hinke

290

4

Marc Atsma

Rik Atsma

300

5

A. Gerder

X. Gerder

312

6

Wopke Mozes

Alie van der Weij

356

7

Klaas Mozes

Liane Mozes

388

8

Tjitske Hoekstra

Saskia Hoekstra

398

9

Tjeerd

Tjitske

401

10

Griet Welling

M. Herder

424

11

F. van der Veen

M. van Dekken

434

12

A. van der Meulen

T. Pruim

444

13

Kees van der Meer

Anneke van der Meer

467

14

Rene van der Bij

Matsje van der Bij

470

15

Jacob Visser

Jikke van der Veen

474

16

Geert van der Hoek

Hillie Nicolai

478

17

Wiebe Zuidema

Angelique Drost

501

18

W. Slotegraaf

B. Slotegraaf

505

19

Janet van der Weij

Simone van der Weij

509

20

O. Bakker

H.E. Bakker-van der Meer

510

21

W. van der Tuin

Johan van Duinen

515

22

F. van der Meulen

Sylvia Boonstra

545

23

IJ. van der Weij

T. Meetsma

567

24

Wiebe Alma

Einte Postma

589

25

Anneke Roorda

Wipke Zandbergen

611

26

S. Weening

 

gestopt

27

J. van der Tuin

A. van der Tuin

gestopt

28

Yvonne Smids

Rennie Smids

gestopt

29

J. van der Meulen

F. van der Meulen

gestopt


 

Uitslag C-klasse

 

Pl.

 

 

Bestuurder(ster)

 

 

Kaartlezer(ster)

 

Woonplaats

 

 

Strp.

 

1

W. Kuperus

Klaas Kuperus

Grijpskerk

134

2

Jelmer Attema

Pieter Atsma

Buitenpost

152

3

H. Meijer

A. Kuperus

Grijpskerk

156

4

Korrie Tuinstra

Aukje de Haan

Boelenslaan

178

5

G. Oldenburger

T. Oldenburger

Zwaagwesteinde

245

6

P. Hooisma

Ciska Hooisma

Harlingen

267

7

S. Kloosterman

G. Jansma

Noordbergum

299

8

S. Wagenaar

J. Wagenaar

Surhuizum

310

9

Tineke de Jong

Froukje Roosma

Annen

343

10

W. de Poel

G. de Poel

Surhuisterveen

387

11

Klaas van der Land

Danny Hamstra

Kootstertille

397