Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Adverteerders

Binnenkort

zondag 06 okt 2019
13:30 - uur
Jan van der Meer- rit te LANGEDIJKE

zaterdag 16 nov 2019
19:01 - uur
puzzelrit te LANGWEER

Uitslag Feestweekrit

9-9-2013 te Koudum

Uitzetter: Wolter de Jong
Controleur: Bettie de Jong

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (uit Koudum)

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Marius Brouwer

Elske Korenstra

Koudum

144

2

Tetty Smit

Jimmo Smit

Koudum

156

3

Leffert Bakker

Bennie Bakker

Koudum

159

4

Gelke Talsma

Bart v.d. Veer

Koudum

166

5

Ans Huitema

Allard Huitema

Koudum

183

6

Thea Schotanus

Ineke Agricola

Koudum

189

7

Jan Eisma

Wim Beekman

Koudum

198

8

Gerben Brouwer

Wybe Leenstra

Koudum

198

9

Henk Speerstra

Jan Paul Grouwstra

Koudum

218

10

Jan Eelze Pries

Casper v.d. Veen

Koudum

231

11

J. Melchers

H. Melchers

Koudum

242

12

Fetsje Grouwstra

Durk Grouwstra

Koudum

242

13

Sjoerd de Boer

Johan Miedema

Koudum

242

14

Irene Laagland

Tessy v.d. Wal

Koudum

245

15

Tessa Smit

Fokelien Feenstra

Koudum

246

16

Johan v.d. Veen

Sipke Bakker

Koudum

257

17

Durk de Vries

Anja de Jong

Koudum

260

18

Ype Haytema

Henk en Mark Haytema

Koudum

266

19

Jan Droogsma

Baukje Schaper

Koudum

270

20

Barry Jonker

Andrea Smid

Koudum

270

21

Sjoerd Agema

Henk Agema

Koudum

280

22

Regina Boekema

Sylvia Wielinga

Koudum

281

23

Jacob Pries

Bram Bergsma

Koudum

281

24

Pieter Schaper

Eelze Pries

Koudum

288

25

Elina Bouma

Henrica Klijnstra

Koudum

290

26

Froukje Spies

Yvonne Brouwer

Koudum

295

27

Karien Bakker

Brenda Grace Dijkstra

Koudum

302

28

J. Wesselius

S. Lijdema

Koudum

302

29

Baudina v.d. Veer

Ilse Bouma

Koudum

306

30

Henny Zijlstra

Annet Mintjes

Koudum

309

31

Anita de Vries

Janneke Droogsma

Koudum

311

32

Gerrit Swart

Jurjen Sipkema

Koudum

314

33

Patrick Minkman

Tjitske Zijlstra

Koudum

320

34

Wieger Meinte Hobma

Brutus Merkus

Koudum

331

35

Bert Bruins

Jos Hooijmeijer

Koudum

348

36

Gelke Broersma

Sander Boersma

Koudum

354

37

Sjouke van Dijk

Jelmer Meine van Dijk

Koudum

360

38

Hans Bakker

Johan Bakker

Koudum

361

39

Betty Sikkes

Hilda v. Brug

Koudum

361

40

Alex Dijkstra

Martijn Smit

Koudum

361

41

Grytsje v.d. Meer

Mirjam Lageweg

Koudum

364

42

Will Spies

Peter Spies

Koudum

365

43

Wiebe de Boer

Jan Rienstra

Koudum

369

44

Corien Zijlstra

Jaline Jaarsma

Koudum

370

45

Wout Klijn-Velderman

Theunis de Vries

Koudum

370

46

Martijn van Dijk

Yke Huinenberg

Koudum

377

47

Aleida Folkerts

Martine de Jong

Koudum

398

48

Richard Peterson

Ale Haarsma

Koudum

398

49

Corrie Stoker

Jantina Stoker

Koudum

402

50

Bob Kamphuis

Ciska Melchers

Koudum

403

51

Henriette Jaarsma

Jeltje Riem

Koudum

441

52

André Leffertstra

Jan de Jong

Koudum

454

53

Jildert v.d. Zee

Gerard Merkus

Koudum

483

 

 

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (niet uit Koudum)

 

 

 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

 

1

P. Dirksen

P.P. Dirksen

Sint Nicolaasga

  62

2

B. Korenstra

S. Korenstra

Oudega

  90

3

Rinske Kelderhuis

Betty en Ellen

Warkum

150

4

Jochem Wynia

Sybren Homma

Balk

156

5

K. Breimer-Bouma

Cathrinus Monkel

Warns

157

6

Sjoerd Wiersma

Jannet Wiersma-Keulen

Joure

180

7

Age Jan Stellingwerff

Paulien Stellingwerff

Leeuwarden

181

8

Dirk-Jan Rienstra

Hains Bosma

Oudemirdum

199

9

A.M. Laffra

L. van Midlum

Nijemirdum

270

10

D. Stellingwerf

Sietske Stellingwerf

Warns

298

11

Fokelien de Lang

Wilma de Jong

Woudsend

304

12

Roelien Braam

Jetske Venema

Balk

306

13

Annie van Dijk

Johannes van  Dijk

Workum

314

14

Anna Blom

Tineke Blom

Hindeloopen

384

15

Julia Hoekstra

Lysbeth de Jong

Molkwerum

400