Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag 8e Balksterfeestweekrit

25-8-2014 te Balk

Uitzetter: Wim Hartman
Controleur: Arie Boogert

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Uit Balk) 

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Ansie Korenstra

Hendrikje Landman

Balk

236

2

Jantje Kelderhuis

Betty Kelderhuis

Balk

260

3

A. Wijnia

B. Wijnia-A. Witteveen en S. Jelsma

Balk

325

4

J. Louwsma

A. Kaspers

Balk

333

5

A. Weerman

D.T. Spekman

Balk

350

6

J. Wynia

Johannes, Hendrik en Siebren

Balk

358

7

Irene Laagland

Jappie

Balk

360

8

Jelle Rienstra

Jenette Rienstra

Balk

363

9

Ruurd Molenaar

Arnold v.d. Wekken

Balk

368

10

Paula Stegenga

Jelly Brouwers

Balk

370

11

U. Mizumi

J. Rollema

Balk

385

12

Jelle Wagenaar

Frouk Wagenaar-Ylstra

Balk

391

13

Jannie Albada

Marloes Veldman

Balk

394

14

Titia Leenstra

J. Dijkstra

Balk

396

15

Feije Groenewoud

Gert-Jan en Manne

Balk

402

16

Lonneke Franzen

B. Veldman

Balk

403

17

J. Bosma

Iris Bosma

Balk

408

18

K.D. Punter

Johan Paques

Balk

409

19

Pieter Siemonsma

Johnny Dölle

Balk

410

20

Gerda Groenewoud

Ina de Kroon

Balk

416

21

K. Mast

F. Mast

Balk

420

22

Femke

Bianca

Balk

421

23

Jan Terpstra

P. v.d. Linden

Balk

432

24

Herman Mous

Sandra Jaaarsma

Balk

433

25

Berend Altena

Sanne de Kroon

Balk

435

26

Bauke Jager

Anny Jager

Balk

443

27

Hendrike Dijkstra

Jelle Dijkstra

Balk

443

28

Marriet Boomstra

Silvia de Vries

Balk

447

29

Brechtsje Akkerman

Lieuwkje Harders

Balk

451

30

Jan Rienstra

Hans Bosma

Balk

452

31

Niels Osinga

Ramon Punter

Balk

456

32

Marten Aukema

Erik Aukema

Balk

461

33

Erik Werkhoven

Erik Koops

Balk

469

34

Sjoerd v.d. Werf

Stefan Elzinga

Balk

470

35

René Mous

Lianne Sikma

Balk

477

36

T. Werkman

Werkman

Balk

487

37

Siete Horjus

Bert v.d. Lijn

Balk

489

38

Jeanet Buwalda

Catharina de Graaf

Balk

493

39

Sido Mollema

Peter Gaastra

Balk

498

40

Iris v.d. Wouw

Tessa Spijjker

Balk

499

41

Wiebren Bergsma

Arjan Pietersma

Balk

513

42

F. Kuipers

G. Kuipers-Schilstra

Balk

530

43

S. de Groot

J. de Groot

Balk

533

44

Goffe Venema

Van der Kuur

Balk

535

45

Jo Jo’s

M. Westra

Balk

563

46

T. Altenburg

A. Visser

Balk

585

 

 

Puzzelklasse (Niet uit Balk)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

B. Korenstra

Sietske Korenstra

Oudega GS

246

2

P. Dirksen

P.P. Dirksen

St. Nicolaasga

251

3

Joukje Wierda

Pietje Wierda

Harich

264

4

H.Keulen

J. Keulen

Groningen

300

5

David Leffertstra

Jildau v.d. Weij

Oudega

329

6

T. Smit

J. Smit

Hindeloopen

337

7

Johannes Kelderhuis

Monique Clavel

Oudemirdum

343

8

D. de Vries

S. de Vries

Koudum

353

9

Rinske Kelderhuis

Johannes Konst

Workum

360

10

D. Rienstra

D. Geertsma

Nijemirdum

406

11

Albert-Menno Laffra

Leendert van Midlum

Nijemirdum

428

12

Jan van Ommen

Jewer Wiersma

Joure

443

13

Jacob de Vries

Aukje Klijnsma

Wijckel

459

14

Wybo Jorritsma

Johannes Altena

Sloten

480

15

A. Wunderink

Harich

496

16

Dora Apeldoorn

Anneke van Mourik

Emmer-Compascuum

507

17

B. Rienstra

J. Bult

Nijemirdum

513

18

L. Bakker

B. Bakker

Koudum

515

19

Aukje Spoelstra

Baukje Bult

Wijckel

515

 

  

C-klasse

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Wolter de Jong

Drachten

5

2

B. v.d. Horst

H. v.d. Horst

Harderwijk

113

3

F. v.d. Wagen

R. v.d. Wagen

Moddergat

175