Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag Feestweekrit

5-9-2014 te Sint Nicolaasga

Uitzetter: Joke Veenstra
Controleur: Wolter de Jong

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (uit Sint Nicolaasga)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

H. Kamsma

J. v. Deynen-Kamsma

Sint Nicolaasga

146

2

A. Hogeling

Dave

Sint Nicolaasga

182

3

T. de Winter

R. de Boer

Sint Nicolaasga

195

4

B. Kramer

E. Kramer-Dijkstra

Sint Nicolaasga

200

5

Theo Knoop

Bettie Knoop

Sint Nicolaasga

206

6

Jos Bruin

Ina Veenstra

Sint Nicolaasga

211

7

Bettie Bouma

Sjoerd Zonderland

Sint Nicolaasga

214

8

B. de Boer

M. Roorda

Sint Nicolaasga

226

9

Henny v.d. Eijnde  

Willie v.d. Eijnde

Sint Nicolaasga

230

10

Reitsma

Reitsma

Sint Nicolaasga

230

11

A. Hakbijl

A. Jongema

Sint Nicolaasga

230

12

J. de Jong

M. de Vries

Sint Nicolaasga

238

13

A.P. Krijnsen

A. Krijnsen-de Vegt

Sint Nicolaasga

246

14

S. Steneker

H. Steneker-Faber

Sint Nicolaasga

248

15

B. Bos

W. Bos-v.d. Bij

Sint Nicolaasga

249

16

T. Zuchowski

R. Weszel

Sint Nicolaasga

252

17

H. Wind

A. Wind

Sint Nicolaasga

254

18

H. Zonderland

B. Zonderland

Sint Nicolaasga

259

19

E. Bekema

J. Douma

Sint Nicolaasga

273

20

Marjan Spoelstra

Jennifer Sijpersma

Sint Nicolaasga

300

21

Joop Zonderland

Rita, Sjors en Ina

Sint Nicolaasga

300

22

Reitsma

Doornbos

Sint Nicolaasga

305

23

M. Hogeling

G. Hogeling

Sint Nicolaasga

306

24

P. Jouwsma

H. Bosma

Sint Nicolaasga

312

25

Ada v.d. Wal

Ans Loen

Sint Nicolaasga

321

26

Piet

Hillie

Sint Nicolaasga

362

27

Klaas de Leeuw

Geertje Leenstra

Sint Nicolaasga

371

 

 

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (niet uit Sint Nicolaasga)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

J. de Jager

R.T. Adema

Idskenhuizen

65

2

M. Brouwer

Korenstra

Oudega

80

3

B. Korenstra

S. Korenstra

Oudega

91

4

Jurjen de Jong

Carin de Jong

Heerenveen

109

5

Ansje Huitema

J. Wiersma

Koudum

159

6

Albert Laffra

Lendert van Midlum

Nijemirdum

183

7

Sjoerd Wiersma

Allard Huitema

Joure

185

8

P. Landman

Anne Landman

Oudega

198

9

Arjen de Jong

Moniek Boersma

Ouwsterhaule

203

10

D. Leffertstra

J. v.d. Weij

Oudega

213

11

Jacob de Vries

F. Klijnsma

Wijckel

225

12

L. van Midlum

F. van Midlum-Wildschut

Sloten

245

13

Feike v.d. Werf

Haro de Jong

Scharsterbrug

331

 

 

 

 

 

C-klasse

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

S. Paulusma

S. Olo

Giekerk

60

2

G.P. Schrijver

H. van Balen

Alkmaar

90

3

B. v.d. Horst

G. Een

Harderwijk

103

4

W. Hartman

R. Hartman

Oldeberkoop

193