Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag feestrit Ulrum

6-8-2015 te Ulrum

Uitzetters: S. Paulusma
Controleur: W. de Jong

 

 

 Puzzelklasse uit Ulrum

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(es) Woonplaats Str.p.
1 Tonnis Oosterheerd Peter de Boer Ulrum 200
2 Hans Steigstra Frank Visser Ulrum 207
3 Jan Fokkens Minke Fokkens Ulrum 231
4 Ivonne IJsinga Ina, Rebecca en Herma Ulrum 253
5 Roel Kloosterman Lienke Kloosterman Ulrum 278
6 Harma Steigstra Susanne Ulrum 293
7 G. Venhuizen R. Venhuizen Ulrum 294
8 Stefan van Straten Hilde de Vries Ulrum 296
9 Jaap Tuma Paulien Tuma Ulrum 301
10 S.P. Noorda H. Noorda Ulrum 302
11 Arjan de Vries Caithy Steigstra Ulrum 302
12 M. Kamstra H. van Straten Ulrum 316
13 Corrie Halsema Rudy Halsema Ulrum 324
14 Denise de Vrij Kim van Dijk Ulrum 325
15 Angela Halsema Hilkina Bouma Ulrum 330
16 M. Meyering J Smit Ulrum 336
17 N.  v.d. Klei E. v.d. Klei Ulrum 360
18 Peter Zuidema Harro Zuidema Ulrum 364
19 Kirsten Zuidema Marco Zuidema Ulrum 365
20 Lynda Valkema Gera Tuma en Maryn v.d. Wiel Ulrum 370
21 Marita Wiersum Menna Steigstra Ulrum 370
22 J. v.d. Klei Regi Arts Ulrum 372
23 Pieter Schaap Ina Stoot Ulrum 377
24 Frank Noorda Stefan van Kema Ulrum 381
25 Jan Willem de Vries Joost Woddema Ulrum 390
26 Patrick Otter Lammert Bolt Ulrum 393
27 Arendina van Straten-Bolt Sarina Noorda-Poel Ulrum 401
28 Marian v.d. Velden Ulrum 403
29 Henk de Vries Meissa de Vries Ulrum 407
30 Trudie Bouman Loes Oosterbeek Ulrum 414
31 Ellen Haveman Jantine Schouen Ulrum 422
32 Martine de Boer Eeien Woddema Ulrum 424
33 Yvonne Valkema Ulrum 426
34 Peter Reukema Froukje Reukema-Zwart Ulrum 428
35 B. Vogel M.A. Vogel Ulrum 451
36 Tanja Otter Suzan Bolt Ulrum 479

 

 

Puzzelklasse van buiten Ulrum

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(es) Woonplaats Str.p.
1 D.Bijlsma A. Heidbuurt Kollum 157
2 R. van der Meer  G. Veenstra Drachten 210
3 F. v.d. Wagen  R. v.d. Wagen Moddergat 232
4 W. Hartman  R. Hartman Oldeberkoop 238
5 A.    de Vries G. Stuut Maum 240
6 W. de Boer Castricum 244
7 Bryan Visscher Petra Hogeveen Mensingeweer 252
8 Imke Werkman Hornhuizen 274
9 Louw Hoetsma Peter Atsma Surhuisterveen 275
10 J. de Jong P. Kamp Roden 279
11 Marga Westerdijk Lia v.d. Lei Zoutkamp 289
12 H Toxopeus Paul Zuidema Zoutkamp 309
13 Renate v.d. Kooi Munnekezijl 310
14 Jaap Musschenga Groningen 331
15 Marjon Bos Leens 367
16 Manon Postma Wend Zoutkamp 369
17 Y. Visser Roden 390
18 Aaltje Wiersum Griet Horneman Zoutkamp 408
19 A. Veenstra Olga Surhuizum 410
20 Zijland Loots Vierhuizen 425
21 W. Zijlstra F. Hiemstra Moddergat 441
22 Berghuis Berghuis Kloosterburen 466