Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Adverteerders

Binnenkort

zondag 06 okt 2019
13:30 - uur
Jan van der Meer- rit te LANGEDIJKE

zaterdag 16 nov 2019
19:01 - uur
puzzelrit te LANGWEER

Uitslag feestrit Surhuizum

13-8-2015 te Surhuizum

Uitzetters: J.J. de Vries/M.A. Brouwer
Controleur: W. de Jong

 

 

 

Puzzelklasse (uit Surhuizum)

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(ster) Woonplaats Strp.
1 Fokke Schievink Rint, Aize en Ronald Surhuizum 126
2 S. Brinkman J. Huisma Surhuizum 154
3 A. Veenstra O. Veenstra Surhuizum 162
4 Lutske Pool Bouma en De Vries Surhuizum 213
5 Janet v.d. Veen Jetze v.d. Veen Surhuizum 253
6 Tjalling Talstra Wietze Wijmenga Surhuizum 274
7 Fokke Mozes Jannie en Dirck Fokke Surhuizum 278
8 Lidia Postma Annemarie Postma Surhuizum 281
9 Theo v.d. Veen Rein Wijnsma Surhuizum 285
10 Tynke de Haan Reina Brouwer Surhuizum 290
11 Wenneke Boersma Alie en Ellie Surhuizum 301
12 S. Tabak J. Tabak Surhuizum 301
13 Doethyna Vriesema Wopkjen Vriesema Surhuizum 305
14 Gé van Dijk Baukje, Alie en Gerdy Surhuizum 306
15 Tjeerd v.d. Velde Lammert Bos Surhuizum 307
16 Bauke Hoogsteen Pieter v.d. Veen Surhuizum 316
17 Willeke v.d. Veen Jellie Posthumus Surhuizum 330
18 Elizabeth Pilat Yvonne de Beer Surhuizum 330
19 Tjalling Ytsma Folkert Bekkema Surhuizum 331
20 Anton Postma Gerrit Postma Surhuizum 340
21 Pieter Simon v.d. Veen Tiemen v.d. Veen Surhuizum 347
22 Ieme v.d. Veen Pieter Rindert Hoekstra Surhuizum 347
23 Janna Couperus Hanja en Baukje Brinkman Surhuizum 348
24 Wipke Tabak Klaziena Tabak Surhuizum 360
25 Foppe de Jong Djoke Kooyker Surhuizum 360
26 Gooitske Alma Rianne Dijkstra Surhuizum 361
27 Henk Hoogsteen Anita Wijnsma Surhuizum 362
28 Anne-Jasper Pool Aalzen Tuinstra Surhuizum 362
29 Lutske Nauta Tiny Veenstra Surhuizum 363
30 Minne Posthumus Rikst Posthumus Surhuizum 365
31 Rindert Hoekstra Pietsje Talstra Surhuizum 365
32 Simone Rijpma Karin en Marjo Surhuizum 369
33 Roel Postma Corrie v.d. Meer Surhuizum 370
34 Pieter Hendriks Hendrik Talstra Surhuizum 375
35 Baukje Wijnsma Karla en Caren Surhuizum 379
36 Sytze de Graaf Lieske de Jong Surhuizum 395
37 S. Wagenaar Hermann Eberlei Surhuizum 397
38 Hennie Swieringa Naomi Feenstra Surhuizum 399
39 B. Brouwer C. Brouwer Surhuizum 403
40 Iko Scheepsma Auke, Andrea en Marleen Surhuizum 410
41 Fokje Postma Jannie Postma Surhuizum 420
42 Wilmer Brouwer Fokke Rijpma Surhuizum 421
43 Jilles v.d. Veen Douwe-Henk Hotman Surhuizum 425
44 Margreet Veenstra Ilse Douwes Surhuizum 427
45 M. Kuiper L. v.d. Schors Surhuizum 429
46 Jolanda de Vries Olga en Alie Surhuizum 451
47 Rinze Kats Rolien Rietberg Surhuizum 451
48 Dominique Kats Jody Horneman Surhuizum 517

 

Puzzelklasse (Buiten Surhuizum)

 

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(ster) Woonplaats Strp.
1 R. C. Bil C.R. Bil Buitenpost 177
2 Thea Nicolai Pieter Atsma Groningen 186
3 S. Kooistra M. Kooistra Harkema 193
4 Klaas Veltman Aschwin Gerdez Drachten 210
5 Yvonne Dijkstra T. Oldenburger-v.d. Veen  Westereen 214
6 J.T. Dekker T.J. Weening Gorredijk 223
7 B. Dalstra S. v.d. Veen Buitenpost 242
8 B. Klaver J. Pijnacker Buitenpost 254
9 Janke Wiegersma Aukje v.d. Galiën Doezum 270
10 Deborah Winter Melske Kooistra Rinsumageest 277
11 J. Wagenaar Jeroen en Gea Harkema 292
12 Henk Oosterhoff Anne Oosterhoff Augustinusga 300
13 Nynke de Boer Tine Atsma Augustinusga 302
14 Martin de Jong Sjoerdje de Jong Makkum 303
15 Sytske Wiersma Trudie, Merian en Antje  Harkema 303
16 Sjikke Havinga Tjitske Postma Leek 309
17 Douwe Bijlsma Arjen Heidbuurt Kollum 315
18 Hinke Helder M. en B. v.d. Veen Surhuisterveen 322
19 W. Hoogsteen I. Poweleit Jistrum 322
20 D. Wouda T. Mansma Kollum 330
21 Jannes Brouwer Saskia Roelsma Augustinusga 343
22 Wouter Meindertsma Christiaan Dijck Kollum 360
23 S.L. Bergsma T. Hoekstra Sibrandahus 364
24 Auke v.d. Kooi H. v.d. Kooi Harkema 391
25 Wieger Veenstra Antje v.d. Schors Surhuisterveen 393
26 Lammert Postma Froukina Postma Surhuisterveen 403
27 A. v.d. Wijk A. Smid Surhuisterveen 463
28 Ymkje Boekema Annigje Ytsma Leeuwarden 469

 

 

C-klasse

 

Pl. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(ster) Woonplaats Strp.
1 R. v.d. Wagen F. v.d. Wagen Moddergat 77
2 G.T. Schrijver L. v. Balen Alkmaar 120
3 W. Hartman  R. Hartman Oldeberkoop 259