Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Adverteerders

Binnenkort

zondag 06 okt 2019
13:30 - uur
Jan van der Meer- rit te LANGEDIJKE

zaterdag 16 nov 2019
19:01 - uur
puzzelrit te LANGWEER

Uitslag feestrit Surhuizum

31-8-2017 te Surhuizum

Uitzetters: J.J. de Vries/M.A. Brouwer
Controleur: W. de Jong

Puzzelklasse (uit Surhuizum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Fokke Schievink

Ronald Wassink

Surhuizum

90

2

A. Veenstra

O. Veenstra

Surhuizum

150

3

Lutske Pool

Moniqie de Vries

Surhuizum

154

4

Tjalling Talstra

Douwe Bijlsma

Surhuizum

183

5

Gerrit Postma

Jan Postma

Surhuizum

184

6

Saskia Hoekstra

Willeke, Aletta en Jellie

Surhuizum

186

7

Yke-Bert Wijnsma

Rein Wijnsma

Surhuizum

196

8

Tynke de Haan

Marjo v.d. Veen

Surhuizum

200

9

Danny Hamstra

Dominique Kats

Surhuizum

214

10

Rindert Hoekstra

Annie de Boer

Surhuizum

216

10

Lieske de Jong

Sytze de Graaf

Surhuizum

216

12

Bouke Hoogsteen

Y. Veenstra

Surhuizum

226

13

Ieme v.d. Veen

Pieter Rindert Hoekstra

Surhuizum

229

14

Baukje Boekema

Sietske Talstra

Surhuizum

230

15

Adry Bosma

Ilse Veenstra

Surhuizum

239

16

Gooitske Alma

Rianne Dijkstra

Surhuizum

240

17

Wilmer Brouwer

Ilse Boersma

Surhuizum

242

18

Pieter Elzinga

Hendrik Talstra

Surhuizum

243

18

Lidia Postma

Annemarie Postma

Surhuizum

243

20

Jan Rodenhuis

Jacob Hooghiemstra

Surhuizum

245

20

Lammert Bos

Cora Bos

Surhuizum

245

22

P. v.d. Veen

A. Timersma

Surhuizum

246

23

Foppe de Jong

Folkert Veltman

Surhuizum

261

24

P. Talstra

A. van Dekker

Surhuizum

262

24

Rick Veenstra

Andries v.d. Sluis

Surhuizum

262

26

Birna Brouwer

Naomie Feenstra

Surhuizum

263

27

Diana de Jong

Karin de Jong

Surhuizum

266

28

Jeroen Dijkstra

Jan Bosma

Surhuizum

270

28

Baukje Wijnsma

Karla en Jannie

Surhuizum

270

30

J. Elzinga

J. Elzinga

Surhuizum

274

31

A. v.d. Schors

Jannie v.d. Schors

Surhuizum

277

32

Alie Stienstra

Jan Elzinga

Surhuizum

279

33

Fokke Mozes

Jappie, Dirk en Jannie

Surhuizum

288

34

Gerrie Posthumus

Rikst Posthuma

Surhuizum

290

34

Ciska Brouwer

Sake en Fokje

Surhuizum

290

36

Janny van Kammen

Gea Steensma

Surhuizum

301

36

Auke Alma

Jan Jaap Huizenga

Surhuizum

301

36

M. Kuiper

L. Kuiper

Surhuizum

301

39

H. Hoogsteen

Anita Hoogsteen

Surhuizum

302

39

Tjalling Ytsma

Tjalling Postma

Surhuizum

302

41

Joop Tabak

Jacqueline Tabak

Surhuizum

303

42

Lutske Nauta

Mendy en Tiny

Surhuizum

304

43

M. Brouwer

Marijke Brouwer

Surhuizum

311

44

Gé van Dijk

Bauk, Gerdy en Alie

Surhuizum

351

 

Puzzelklasse (Buiten Surhuizum)

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Folkert Bil

Cees Bil

Buitenpost

30

2

S. Kooistra

M. Kooistra-Merkus

Harkema

60

2

Bert Jan Alserda

Thea Nicolai

Surhuisterveen

60

4

Tiny Zuidersma

Harry Meijer

Warfstermolen

72

5

S. Brinkman

J. Attema

Kollumerpomp

90

6

Tsjikke Oldenburger

Yvonne Dijkstra

De Westereen

121

6

Anne Dijkstra

Aagtje Dijkstra

Mensingeweer

121

8

P.F. Kamp

J. de Jong

Roden

123

9

Nienke Pieters

Piet Pieters

Gorredijk

129

10

Elly Pilat

Dinie Nijenhuis

Surhuisterveen

133

11

W. Meindertsma

C. Dijck

Kollum

136

12

Oeds v.d. Meer

Johannes Boomsma

Boelenslaan

150

13

S. Boonstra

A. Boonstra

Metslawier

163

14

Loltje v.d. Meer

Martje en Sieta

Boelenslaan

180

15

Sietske Joustra-Alting

Carolien Nicolai

Buitenpost

220

15

E. Bijlsma

M. Zijlstra

Drachten

220

17

Jannie Nicolai

Elisabeth Postma

Harkema

240

18

Nynke de Boer

Sita Benedictus

Augustinusga

241

18

Sanne de Jong

Fokje Postma

Marum

241

20

S. Zuidema

Henk de Vries

Opende

264

21

Jitske Barkmeijer

Anne Borger

Augustinusga

271

21

H. van Hijum

Aly Banga

Kollum

271

23

Nynke Reitsma

Hilde Alma

Surhuisterveen

272

24

Catherina v.d. Meer

Ariska Hoekstra

Surhuisterveen

273

25

Maaike Klaver

Dineke de Jong

Augustinusga

283

26

Andrea Postma

Sanne en Marleen

Augustinusga

288

27

Iris v.d. Veen

Sanne Schievink

Surhuisterveen

290

28

S. de Vries

D. Luimstra

Gerkesklooster

304

29

Henk Oosterhoff

Anne Oosterhoff

Augustinusga

309

30

S.L. Bergsma

T. Hoekstra

Sibrandahûs

311

31

E. Alting-Klaver

A. Braaksma-Walda

Ee

NG

 

C-klasse

Pl.

Bestuurder(ster)

Kaartlezer(ster)

Woonplaats

Strp.

1

Tabe Weening

Hettie Weening

Surhuisterveen

35