Wâld

Motor- en Autoclub De Wâlden

Uitslag 13e Balksterfeestweekrit

26-8-2019 te Balk

Uitzetter: B. Kelderhuis  
Controleur: A. Boogert

 

Puzzelklasse groep 1

Nr. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(es) Strafp
1 Ottema Homma 37
2 D. Schram H. Schilstra 82
3 A-M. Laffra S. Tijsma 90
4 J. de Vries A. Klijnsma 96
5 H. Bierman T. v.d. Wal 123
6 J. de Kroon R. Bakker 128
7 J. Wagenaar D. Wagenaar 131
8 G. Venema J. Venema 135
9 R. Kelderhuis J. Kelderhuis 139
10 B. Korenstra E. Korenstra 150
11 G. van Ruler F. de jong 153
12 K. Haarsma R. v.d. Werf 173
13 M. Feenstra A. Winia 174
14 A. Pietersma Alci 178
15 L. de Boer G. van Dijk 180
16 Coca Cola Pepsi Cola 180
17 N. Spijkerman A. Slikker 180
18 C. Hiemstra M. Hobma 181
19 B. Venema M. Venema 181
20 E. Werkman S. Wijnia 182
21 J. Boersman P. Siemonsma 188
22 S. de Kroon B. Akkerman 190
23 B. v.d. Lijn A. Schilstra 191
24 S. Osinga A. de Jong 191
24 T. de Vries R. Mollema 191
26 S. Hornstra S. Kingma 192
27 D. Hoek Esther en Miranda 193
28 S. Lubach K. Cnossen 197
29 Anne Jan Hylke 204
30 M. Terpstra S. Terpstra 205
31 P. Wijnia K. Geertsma 209
23 B. v.d. Lijn A. Schilstra 191
33 J. Pruiksma J. v.d. Veen 211
34 G. Hiddema E. Jager 211
35 R. Visser Tanja en Liana 211
36 F. Tijsma R. Sikma 212
37 S. van Amstel H. Roskam 213
38 M. Hoekstra L. Smid 217
39 S. Boersma H. de Jong 217
40 E. Minten B. Dalmen 220
41 Y. van Essen Harmke 224
42 S. de Haan B. Weerman 229
43 M. de Vries K. Mast 240
44 A. Wijnia K. Punter 240
45 S. Reitsma R. Reitsma 246
46 E. Nauta Christina 248
47 H. Boersma H. Boer 251
48 J. Adema P. Broenink 261
49 S. Mollema L. van Rijs 265
50 J. Nauta R. Bron 275
51 S. de Jong T. Veltman 300
52 M. v.d. Veen B. Vleer 303

 

Puzzelklasse groep 2

Nr. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(es) Strafp
1 R. Schotanus M. Baukema 90
2 D. de Vries S. de Vries 120
3 A. de Vries M. Feenstra 142
4 P. Landman E. Landman 149
5 A. Huitema-Keulen H. Keulen 150
6 J. Wierda W. Wierda 150
7 W. Spijker E. Kroon 180
8 B. v.d. Koot E. Slikker 183
9 W. Albada B. v.d. Veer 210
10 F. Zeldenrust Hanneke 213
11 G. Beute I. Weening 213
12 S. Wiersma J. Wiersma-van Keulen 214
13 M. Kenter G. Visser 256
14 Z. Lycklema à Nijeholt Tjitske 273
15 W. Lijklema M. v.d. Brink 276

 

C-klasse

Nr. Bestuurder(ster) Kaartlezer(es) Strafp
1 F. v.d. Wagen R. v.d. Wagen 34
2 G.P. Schrijver L. van Balen 60
3 B. v.d. Horst H. v.d. Horst 60
4 W. de Jong T.J. Weening 64